chat02.nana10.Co.Il - Info chat02.nana10.co.il

chat02.nana10.co.il receives about 48,049 unique visitors and 107,631 (2.24 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $636.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $381,088.91. According to Alexa Traffic Rank chat02.nana10.co.il is ranked number 15,590 in the world and 0.01044% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Israel and links to network IP address 212.143.70.40. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - chat02.nana10.co.il

Last update was 939 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is chat02.nana10.co.il?

48K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
48,049
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,441,470
Pages per Visit:
2.24
Daily Pageviews:
107,631
Alexa Rank:
15,590 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.01044%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Israel 81.2%81.4%47
United States 6.7%6.5%34683
United Kingdom 1.4%1.6%30582
Canada 1.3%2.1%20396
Hungary 1.1%1.5%4507
Italy 0.9%0.9%31808
Germany 0.9%1.2%49654
Ireland 0.7%0.8%7752

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nana10.co.il
30.03%15.15%1.11
10tv.nana10.co.il
26.00%17.96%1.52
news.nana10.co.il
25.19%21.07%1.84
lifestyle.nana10.co.il
11.50%7.67%1.47
food.nana10.co.il
8.83%6.19%1.5
net.nana10.co.il
5.16%3.05%1.3
israblog.nana10.co.il
4.12%4.55%2.4
f2h.nana10.co.il
4.11%3.03%1.6
celebs.nana10.co.il
3.86%2.63%1.5
haverot.nana10.co.il
3.85%2.33%1.3
bidur.nana10.co.il
3.56%2.27%1.4
index.nana10.co.il
2.95%3.39%2.5
games.nana10.co.il
2.42%3.15%2.9
m.nana10.co.il
2.26%1.20%1.2
docu.nana10.co.il
1.53%0.75%1.1
forums.nana10.co.il
1.26%0.59%1.0
newchat.nana10.co.il
0.81%0.80%2.2
lnk.nana10.co.il
0.60%0.60%2.2
laylacalcali.nana10.co.il
0.50%0.29%1.3
chat02.nana10.co.il
0.49%0.22%1.0
gamer.nana10.co.il
0.43%0.26%1.3
sport.nana10.co.il
0.39%0.49%2.8
images.nana10.co.il
0.33%0.15%1.0
astrology.nana10.co.il
0.29%0.25%1.9
software.nana10.co.il
0.29%0.30%2.3
hakolkalul.nana10.co.il
0.20%0.17%1.9
errors.nana10.co.il
0.20%0.09%1.0
boker.nana10.co.il
0.18%0.15%1.9
panim.nana10.co.il
0.18%0.25%3.1
chat.nana10.co.il
0.13%0.08%1.3
OTHER
0%0.92%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush chat02.nana10.co.il
SEMrush
Domain:
  chat02.nana10.co.il
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  61,142
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  141
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  14,187
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $253.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is chat02.nana10.co.il?

Facebook:
  12
Google +:
  1,141
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much chat02.nana10.co.il can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$636.00
Monthly Revenue:
$19,080.00
Yearly Revenue:
$232,140.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Israel 87,612$511.65
United States 6,996$80.24
Canada 2,260$15.84
United Kingdom 1,722$10.73
Germany 1,292$6.24
Ireland 861$4.27
Italy 969$3.38
Hungary 1,614$3.36

How much money do chat02.nana10.co.il lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$122.26
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,667.74
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$44,624.19
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
20,041
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
601,227
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
7,314,926
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Israel 16,646$97.21
United States 1,259$14.44
Canada 565$3.96
Germany 375$1.81
United Kingdom 276$1.72
Ireland 336$1.67
Hungary 420$0.87
Italy 165$0.57

How much is chat02.nana10.co.il worth?

Website Value:
$381,088.91

Where is chat02.nana10.co.il hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
212.143.70.40
ASN:
AS1680 
ISP:
013 NetVision Ltd 
Server Location:

Israel
 

Other sites hosted on 212.143.70.40

How fast does chat02.nana10.co.il load?

Average Load Time:
(3274 ms) 17 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  83

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

chat02.nana10.co.il does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

chat02.nana10.co.il does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME nanadisa.nana10.co.il 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.isoc.org.il...
query: nana10.co.il

reg-name: nana10
domain: nana10.co.il

descr: Nana 10 ltd.
descr: 1 Korazin
descr: Givataim IL
descr: 53583
descr: Israel
phone: +972 77 6101000
fax-no: +972 77 6101136
e-mail: kobi AT 10.tv
admin-c: DT-DA12656-IL
tech-c: DT-DA12656-IL
zone-c: DT-DA12656-IL
nserver: dns.netvision.net.il
nserver: nypop.netvision.net.il
validity: 14-08-2017
status: Transfer Locked
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20080814 (Assigned)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20090102 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20090102 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20090102 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20090102 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20090103 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20090503 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20091019 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20120416 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20130728 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20141125 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20150225 (Changed)

person: Domain Administrator
address: Nana 10 LTD
address: 1 Korazin st.
address: Givataim IL
address: 53583
address: Israel
phone: +972 73 7992002
fax-no: +972 73 7992220
e-mail: domains AT nana10.tv
nic-hdl: DT-DA12656-IL
changed: Managing Registrar 20121231

registrar name: Domain The Net Technologies Ltd
registrar info: http://www.domainthenet.com

% Rights to the data above are restricted by copyright.
Last update was 939 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

caio-79.tumblr.com
32 secs
oventrop-us.com
37 secs
btcfund.is
40 secs
getgiftcards.org
46 secs
nfco.com
1 min
topazboom.tumblr.com
1 min
outlawsmc.fr
1 min
nfcb.com.cn
1 min
bitcodigger.com
1 min
wwww.tube4.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
chat02.nana10.co.il widget